Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 103868

103868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4e/beai85h2meyzhxnd5q46fatv2pydrgpp.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Buying an apartment in this area can be an excellent choice for both living and investment, given its convenient location, developed infrastructure and attractive sea views. The price of the apartment includes air conditioning and heating. The apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№103868
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:29
103868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e28/1088_820_2/396h47jf7agbws3mvix6yjtbwrb0p8w2.jpg
№ 93824
Sea View Villa
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 300 000 EUR
13 200 EUR/m2
Interesting