Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 103660

103660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/335/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№103660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:07
103660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93f/1088_820_2/gder0hqpsj7ca68jpztnc9p285w8o3o4.jpeg
№ 196400
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/062/1088_820_2/5kmqzvmeurr5jz3zizz1k1y1i8dbwwg7.jpg
№ 171859
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1058 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
8 400 EUR/m2
Interesting