Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 103144

103144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/0spcgw19dx3niwayajoudjmyg3wmd3pq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2+1 penthouse with a 77 m2 roof garden in a new complex in Larnaca. The project consists of 3 floors, 9 apartments in total: 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 two-bedroom apartments on the first and second floors. On the third floor there are 2 penthouses with two bedrooms and a roof garden, each of which has access by stairs to a balcony, and 1 one-bedroom apartment. There is a parking space for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№103144
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:04
103144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214077
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/8thbgmwpz4d5e7ejjatsk7p8dge5569f.jpg
№ 214007
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213046
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
№ 202929
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
Interesting