Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 102618

102618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85c/ipbfvgmty3b5tnku7a05w019mmd2hzwd.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex in the prestigious Mackenzie area with its famous restaurants, bars and taverns. Modern design, high-quality finishing materials and convenient layout. The entire infrastructure is nearby. Finikoudes Promenade is a 15-minute walk away.

Read more
Object
№102618
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 659 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:56
102618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
№ 212411
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting