Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 102058

102058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/519/ff5ca7tgavgku4jocvp6x0d2o8z9f7v2.jpg
Description:

A modern residential complex consisting of two 5-storey buildings with a large swimming pool with changing rooms and a beautiful landscaped garden. Each building consists of seven 2-bedroom apartments, four 3-bedroom apartments and two unique 3-bedroom penthouses with private pools, roof gardens and stunning panoramic sea views. This is a luxurious modern complex located in the tourist area of Limassol, just 200 meters from the sandy beach. Excellent location, close to all amenities and the best 5-star hotels in Limassol. It will be built to the highest standards and specifications, using the highest quality materials from well-known manufacturers. Without exception, all apartments are spacious, well-planned, with large verandas and designed in such a way as to provide maximum space and comfort. Each apartment has a private parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№102058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
669 000 EUR + VAT
5 973 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:50
102058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d24/1088_820_2/ud6osad0frjehwsunpmsw5g3cu89x1j3.jpeg
№ 208497
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
232 000 EUR+VAT
3 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1b/1088_820_2/n2rkdarstvpmfistlwe9vuwiloaxpi3y.jpg
№ 207525
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/181/1088_820_2/pdihwsla1fuq540y62w87u7jbkqtpd7z.jpg
№ 204731
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/2dkzxsz0k45erydkqlh68zb5gr8rz5gv.jpeg
№ 171655
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 628 EUR/m2
Interesting