Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 101244

101244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/812/zu9tuwdtvi1353pgfsb9c448urwcu9pq.jpg
929
Furniture free of charge if booked before September 15th
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a large roof terrace in the popular Livadia Livadia area. The modern design offers a comfortable layout - a living room with an open-plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 23m2. The city infrastructure is a few minutes away by car. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. Mo re is 7 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№101244
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
1 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:50
101244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65a/1088_820_2/vwvjxfxpeyst9q4p2sg7vjypscd9w4v8.jpg
№ 199741
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2