Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 101237

101237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3aa/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex under construction in the promising area of Livadia, Larnaca. The modern design and comfortable layout of the complex include a bright and spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a cozy bedroom, a bathroom and a covered veranda. Double-glazed aluminum windows and solar panels to save electricity. Quick access to the main highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. The complex is under construction, which makes it possible to design an apartment for every taste. All the necessary infrastructure is nearby. An ideally profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№101237
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:34
101237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/3oosb6g0uwt4p4r2bjfj4o1edi6sq71i.jpg
№ 164699
Excellent location
Interesting