Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101177

101177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e9/5ulea2wniceuf4bsm8n9ilppbnnvp9mm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Paphos. Located in the bustling city center, this project offers a rare combination of accessibility, luxury and accessibility. within walking distance of essential amenities such as shops, hospitals, schools and universities. In addition, it is conveniently located close to Paphos International Airport and main roads. Each apartment is designed with attention to detail, has spacious balconies, and penthouses can add their own swimming pool or Jacuzzi. Additional advantages: a modern lobby with a place for collaboration, spacious parking and additional storage facilities will make your life even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№101177
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
248 000 EUR + VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:45
101177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213092
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d2/86bb4a55cnqvqky0873i60vb033o12r5.jpg
№ 70203
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
554 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
Interesting