Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 70203

70203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d2/86bb4a55cnqvqky0873i60vb033o12r5.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a penthouse located in the Kato Polemidia area of Limassol, with a well-developed transport network and easy access to the center of Limassol and to nearby cities and the international airport. Shopping center, catering, education, finance, leisure and other facilities are nearby. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a large balcony of 30m2, plus balconies for each bedroom. Storage room, covered parking, swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№70203
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
554 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:08
70203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ad/1088_820_2/wefa0v2d1ljf1frt0q8lz9kwgfrqjh5r.jpg
№ 210164
Total area: 95 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208334
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/ybe3ewrh6ws1lzbpuy3z0bmr1d98l26j.jpeg
№ 177315
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting