Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 101168

101168
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/611/mztx8ppa8s88ffll3izpg3ep5g3j2as3.jpg
Description:

Unfinished house for sale on the first coastline next to Lordos Beach Hotel in Pyla, Laranca. The property is registered to the company, the title is in the final stage, expected in the near future, advising documents on request. Villa number 7 with panoramic sea views and a swimming pool is located in a gated complex. Location for a house by the sea or a rental stream.

Read more
Object
№101168
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
562 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
17 m
1 450 000 EUR
3 816 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:17
101168
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
414 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/max07tzco1i50e8x8sv083dzmfz80xde.JPG
№ 206636
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4b/1088_820_2/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
№ 204018
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 188606
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/w0e4nffd2ljo1s8me741ow5kob21rt9p.jpg
№ 185810
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
Interesting