Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 100340

100340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b7/fwmrdsuzsuw3dmbg5m50ci6vwpd9lcdl.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Finikaria, Limassol (off-plan development stage). 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms. Private swimming pool.

Brief characteristics of the villa: Basement: bedroom with bathroom, toilet, gym, sauna, steam bath, basement, workbench, parking, engine room, elevator, gardens. Ground floor: bedroom (office-library), living room, dining room, kitchen, toilet, elevator, barbecue area, outdoor seating area, swimming pool, pool toilet and covered veranda with shower, gardens. Ground floor: master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, laundry and coffee area, ironing area, elevator, covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№100340
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
473 m2
Indoor area:
473 m2
Land area:
1063 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5210 m
2 300 000 EUR + VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:39
100340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/b83rcgnu1qum3urgnmmcbvu0h06ykd52.jpg
№ 166285
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/1jfkcfvbcyshum078kim3192s97gsy4r.jpeg
№ 159650
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
331 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/9ld64yk7a9xf073bhydwvh5eml9maofz.jpeg
№ 152110
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting