Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203561

203561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/482/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential project built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes. The facility has 2 parking spaces.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with European and antiseismic standards. The project provides for an external thermal insulation system that ensures energy efficiency of Class A. The facility is equipped with a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, modern electrical and telecommunication solutions, including Internet and television points. It is also possible to install a charger for an electric vehicle.

The residents of the complex have access to well-maintained common areas, a modern elevator, a parking space for each apartment and a landscaped area. This property is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203561
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:33
203561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e95/1088_820_2/61w3dpbam7oyukttakre0wt70sbfa3pe.jpg
№ 207524
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/v4qzixj0dtzak3ma82vp0fmssvcfgbzd.jpeg
№ 187182
Plot Size: 883 m2
368 000 EUR+VAT
417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d73/1088_820_2/dgaj54b4e6rbp9ob5d3d7uzzb0i7ld5w.jpeg
№ 172046
Total area: 717 m2
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 068 EUR/m2
Interesting