Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 100215

100215
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom penthouse in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan terrace of 9 m2, a covered balcony of 18 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№100215
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 747 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:10
100215
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c35/1088_820_2/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
№ 211279
FULLY FURNISHED
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a5/1088_820_2/w3wnvga30l1zm872c0qvk0nk7uwghzyr.jpg
№ 206273
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting