Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №212461

212461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/v96f3bcd4vetjffszvnqjxyy0b2oxuia.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 91 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 shower room, an open-plan kitchen with a living room and a veranda with views of the west side and the mountains. The accommodation is equipped with kitchen appliances and Haier energy class A+++ split systems. The property is located in a lively area near supermarkets and boutiques, 5-10 minutes walk from the University of Nicosia (Intercollege) and 5 minutes drive from the city center and most embassies. The residence has a parking space at its disposal.

Read more
Object
№212461
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2022
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:48
212461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1118 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/t39fchf6o1ix0f2o4wxrta2vye48ovk6.jpg
№ 217963
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/dxj5o887zh5za0uzgqk0pej2xrvo3wpd.jpeg
№ 217843
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/7z9zabtlxzx6whtd7x1ne0kdzlzm9e5t.jpeg
№ 217265
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b2/1088_820_2/5b0v7i07xhdpdn0w5xa1eevm7iouvwbk.jpg
№ 217212
Luxury 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Agioi Omologites, Nicosia.
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/u0gdru4papjwcyko80pm03yrkmm9h8cg.jpg
№ 205288
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/890/1088_820_2/guuay0rf0b04l58lkklwx0u37e05gxdy.jpeg
№ 200020
Total area: 792 m2
28 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fac/1088_820_2/so673h2xw04tasvk68fc225p0u6n3ayn.jpeg
№ 188401
Total area: 160 m2
1 500 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Interesting