Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos №208415

208415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1920_1080_2/85trljk8xnc01ebaim9bhkn7qm1ausjh.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Reception
Conference hall
Description:

Office space of 200 m2 for rent in the Town Center area, Paphos. The office includes an entrance area with reception, four open space office spaces, a spacious conference room, a large common work area, a kitchen, separate bathrooms for men and women, and three balconies. The office is unfurnished and equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, pre-installed computer network points and a secure entrance door. The room has pleasant views of the city, mountains and the sea, which creates a comfortable working atmosphere. Private fenced parking for 8 cars is provided for staff and visitors on the premises. The office is offered for long-term rental and is suitable for companies, consulting firms and other professional activities. The property is located on a busy central avenue in the area of Agios Pavlos, Paphos, surrounded by shops, banks, cafes and other necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208415
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
200 m2
Internal area:
200 m2
Open parking spaces:
8
4 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:23
208415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/dpb8ngeo5nji2zgtd541094se7k524j3.jpg
№ 208475
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 177 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/208/1088_820_2/mm8mmu0mtx63ugh1cr5no76uyn0wi8m8.jpg
№ 202834
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a7/1088_820_2/4867t1e5df4dlax58btbde7ofnm53mf8.jpeg
№ 193674
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff5/1088_820_2/z1zt93nyuzutlpwxswjdpbqyhqbklx7o.jpg
№ 168281
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 545 m2
418 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2
Interesting