Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №208130

208130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/6vcfnv7uy6uz7b67exgbwtjlfsv4x5um.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Office space of 660 m2 for rent in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The room is equipped with kitchens and has a functional layout, providing two bathrooms on each floor. There is a veranda. There are 12 parking spaces for employees and visitors.

Read more
Object
№208130
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
900 m2
Internal area:
660 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Covered parking spaces:
12
16 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:00
208130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/ne7l65qb6cb27x0dpz4vtbeeclkynlz6.jpg
№ 179344
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1088_820_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
№ 174960
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
281 500 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6c/om76pps24hl53nqktne2kkn4oq0satzm.jpeg
№ 172200
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 272 m2
270 000 EUR
1 205 EUR/m2
Interesting