Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200654

200654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b4/1920_1080_2/4vj272cforaxl17opsxccwe4bmays9de.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol. The complex consists of: 2 one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments, 2 three-bedroom apartments. There is a roof garden. The main entrance to the building is secured and monitored by cameras.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in the immediate vicinity of Gladstonos Avenue, which is located in the very center of Limassol. Located in a prime location, in one of the most popular areas of the city, and right next to Lemesou B’ elementary school, the complex offers direct access to shops, cafeterias, restaurants, schools and pharmacies.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№200654
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
979 000 EUR + VAT
4 220 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:55
200654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d88/1088_820_2/q29wibqce628c6bfmy6e3szgbb041z41.jpg
№ 212404
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 670 m2
600 000 EUR
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/232/1088_820_2/yrr3r13rtp92yxqdft6kmuhdl1a6x59x.jpg
№ 208900
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb9/1088_820_2/q9ifp7a8i0ja6kjeqkxukavq4b76qr16.jpg
№ 172697
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/h0gw6pkisq4d4l3fbl0qh1mkuoufuiy5.jpg
№ 172689
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting