Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia №207231

207231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9db/llb642lc1x9p1ksqafaw27e63066xjg6.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Latsia, Nicosia in a modern residential building with 6 apartments. The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, the total area is 85 m2. The apartment is located in a new building, and an individual 2 kW photovoltaic panel will be installed for each apartment, which will significantly reduce energy costs. Estimated low utility costs Currently, finishing works are being completed in the apartment, ceramic tiles are being installed on the floors. The apartment will be ready for occupancy in June 2026.

Read more
Object
№207231
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T12:46
207231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1117 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/t39fchf6o1ix0f2o4wxrta2vye48ovk6.jpg
№ 217963
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 450 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/161/1088_820_2/fc5rl16mmdl005e9vgqdj0975vl0sd16.jpg
№ 217907
Brand new apartment
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/809/1088_820_2/dxj5o887zh5za0uzgqk0pej2xrvo3wpd.jpeg
№ 217843
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5d/1088_820_2/7z9zabtlxzx6whtd7x1ne0kdzlzm9e5t.jpeg
№ 217265
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/mix1hqxqc9so6od7u806yvwpxeyhp9i9.jpg
№ 200118
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 562 m2
835 000 EUR+VAT
2 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d21/1088_820_2/6urnwi9hw9gbl7n6mvtb0z80u8rfeniq.jpg
№ 190755
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ecw3iztnjloupfu89er7d3bpg10ocwol.jpg
№ 189868
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/3xebyeqhul0243suvjt8ydkoec33eshf.jpg
№ 164651
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 210 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting