Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol №201769

201769
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/584/rrw096xlxq2qdq66j4365umpc87sxhvf.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

For rent a mixed-use house of 500 m2 on a plot of 776 m2 in the area of Petrou Kai Pavlou, Limassol. The house includes 6 spacious rooms on the ground floor, one of which has an en suite bathroom, an additional room converted from a garage into an office or meeting room, a large kitchen, 2 bathrooms and 1 shower room on the ground floor, as well as 2 bathrooms on the ground floor, balconies, a game room, a pantry and an internal the garden. The house was built in 1997, has energy efficiency class C and has a well-thought-out layout suitable for offices, staff and meetings. Previously, the facility had an indoor garden with a skylight, which has now been dismantled and is under renovation. Currently, work is underway at the facility, including electrical installation: an electrician is working on site, open cables and routes are being dismantled, and engineering networks are being put in order. The object is suitable for use as an office space or a combined format with the prospect of residential use, it is flexible in redevelopment and is available for viewing.The property is equipped with an alarm system, a fireplace and parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№201769
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
402 m2
Indoor area:
402 m2
Land area:
776 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1997
5 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:45
201769
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1394 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/hyw98k6kv36t8nvqec6v9nx607l4u7qi.jpeg
№ 217291
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/yy2pf501c8jmj52wz0jtqohn7ik2zs3m.jpeg
№ 217244
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
3 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4d/1088_820_2/rx4xffjsf4ab06db70fpj9yaprkpda3s.jpeg
№ 216961
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 600 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dde/1088_820_2/avi8wfnx1gcecbt5u9cd7w30gakm9kqc.JPG
№ 216832
Available from April/ Unfurnished
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 630 m2
5 800 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211124
Plot Size: 795 m2
191 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb3/xj8b51pjbs7diehyuidz9ubpoj42o816.jpg
№ 202025
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
493 000 EUR+VAT
4 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d83/1088_820_2/v339xwaaucg6wqkfy8phheo8mic5l5va.jpg
№ 200921
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
708 000 EUR
5 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d2/1088_820_2/yzsv31jp7cvgkshmh2ur3hzz00i2bjvr.JPG
№ 197809
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
Interesting