Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional

Real estate agency in Cyprus

Houses and villas in Cyprus
4716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
New
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
New
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
Apartments in Cyprus
15967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217705
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217666
New
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 288 EUR/m2
Didn't find a suitable object?
Fill out the form, we will contact you and help you find a property for you
Artur Koroliov
Fill out the required field
Fill out the required field
For what purpose are you selecting real estate?
Property type
City