Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
№ 157025
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc4/5ueem8i01lkzq54bwo1giq8rsqb9k6cl.jpeg
№ 201864
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/n1olblb19e64rzqruumi7ck721k270t6.jpeg
№ 201863
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/48j0jwg7ig8oii3iv21tij0jkgk8ecmm.jpeg
№ 203730
With a rooftop terrace
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/hmhyjy873intzfo4oj5ygdqlpd33kevn.jpg
№ 208035
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/heoa1ey6oifue8kq9s26okjlt6inojs0.jpg
№ 208045
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1088_820_2/n8pgq3y4w1dntpynnx9u6bsxausv49k4.jpg
№ 173878
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c8/el00lctokofrsryyzyzy9tqqdt1m0ff1.jpg
№ 70958
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b64/1088_820_2/49cfv6ric1ot5wnt9jbc3lruy294v5zu.jpg
№ 70826
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f29/5ddzttf0l00rk19g2m7paj96exz0jxcf.jpeg
№ 189305
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1088_820_2/xx1axhfojbycvftqljn6i7ak3czlw77e.jpeg
№ 189304
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/ax2ujj00svbmmvwyjb9tgttu6e2g224p.jpg
№ 128717
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/nygj4w2kxk7lda9swxz8g2jkyvkwj398.jpg
№ 213607
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
№ 127284
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/227/1088_820_2/aerb8cho04lfi018n4k439trowe2mfar.jpg
№ 189470
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 800 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/655peh8hozrmxeelpum6mn7d21s8bflg.jpeg
№ 194580
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
695 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/55xhoyscetqnc63ad0xjuy1yc0njw9tf.jpg
№ 208039
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1088_820_2/funknq2h79wwr792zhmlhclr1mh3mcw8.jpg
№ 167752
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.