Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 169180

169180
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1920_1080_2/8c0jh25h6iugtg6ub4f97iyvvclfsyvz.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedroom penthaus in Agia Fyla, Limassol. There are veranda, covered parking, storage room, solar panels, individual water pump, air conditioning supply, heating system supply.

Read more
Object
№169180
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
724 500 EUR + VAT
5 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T11:08
169180
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/8qts1khb0jsdae8iiy2khcxsyodpx2w3.jpg
№ 208224
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
501 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 204008
New premium project
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 098 000 EUR+VAT
18 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f1/1088_820_2/z7ifkody7z86b8kbja18o75178pdkhog.jpg
№ 176443
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
6 848 EUR/m2
Interesting