Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201864

201864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc4/5ueem8i01lkzq54bwo1giq8rsqb9k6cl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

We present you a unique penthouse for sale in the area of Tsiakilero, Larnaca, which exceeds all expectations. The property embodies boldness and sophistication in every detail, 3+(1) spacious bedrooms will provide you with comfort and privacy, and 2 exquisite bathrooms will give you a sense of luxury and pleasure. The open plan kitchen will be an ideal place for family gatherings and will inspire you to be creative in cooking. Aluminum double-glazed windows give the house a modern look and allow you to enjoy bright lighting. Finishing materials of the highest quality add charm and sophistication to the interior. A large veranda with an area of 51 m2, will give you the opportunity to enjoy fresh air and beautiful views. However, the real gem of this penthouse is the roof garden, covering an area of 58 m2 with spectacular sea views. Additional benefits include covered parking and a storage room for easy storage. Solar panels make life cleaner and more economical. The location of the penthouse will please you with its proximity to the full infrastructure of the area. The sea is about a 7-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№201864
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:46
201864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200470
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f88/1088_820_2/7lpa9kp549uwddsm096s1b0ag2aowbqg.jpg
№ 200311
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
Interesting