Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d79/1088_820_2/ttm1jyc033fhk4w2ix4cnyczrpiv5r0m.jpeg
№ 216358
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/adcphwsegth2yxj8xl1brilze8sr0yqg.jpg
№ 216242
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/eualz3w3iohy25xti5c2b2drhvbybs24.jpeg
№ 216222
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c9/1088_820_2/hz7pyf4nzzwl8azuu0sktk9hbsl4m4dd.jpeg
№ 216219
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/2rm5bgp46sje0ntrii2lvba3djz15hg1.jpeg
№ 216217
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/5dvhwsnapza6vek2yq78iilzrk5hc053.jpeg
№ 216215
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/h43v1posw2r3xmhqujh1i9g728uwik8n.jpeg
№ 216210
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/9xb9kqbmhehjmkkrfm7v66qyk2ig4mme.jpg
№ 216165
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 216190
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ed/1088_820_2/agavt3aelai0uvirq48ytywwev81nxcs.jpg
№ 216189
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7f/1088_820_2/zkex0ft6t22h8kqnc2f192rvgftzfxpd.jpg
№ 216188
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
625 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.