Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 73584

73584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/161/dc6wi2muuonms20hxydhty5uh3vy3s2v.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 4 bedroom penthouse in new unique project on the beach, the only one of its kind in Cyprus. The residences in this tower offer their own concept of luxury living in a 5-star hotel, with the possibility to use all its services, but having their own separate apartments. If you want to get a good return on this investment, the hotel will take care of the management of your property. All apartments have a charming view of the sea and Harbor, spacious verandas, Underfloor heating, VRV conditioning system, fully equipped kitchen.

Read more
Object
№73584
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
440 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
12 000 000 EUR
25 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:41
73584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/uhg2isg4a6hck0h94drjjvdce77wlo5s.jpg
№ 203733
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/2uioe0db843bbejf1sgxh7nleoq371eg.jpg
№ 174292
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 502 m2
650 000 EUR
3 385 EUR/m2
682 500 EUR
Interesting