Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 169032

169032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9b/poy41rx0ildx8ttkiqfxcusak419nj3m.jpeg
Description:

For sale a new 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious green area of Archangelos, a 10-minute drive from the University of Nicosia and a 15-minute drive from European University. The project is built on the principle of "Smart home". Each apartment has installed air conditioning systems, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems, a spacious veranda, energy efficiency class A. The project is ideal for both investment and living, especially for students and university staff.

Read more
Object
№169032
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
151 000 EUR
2026-06-12T16:15
169032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/of10noltipdlut5vdxpten110bp3ztec.jpg
№ 182237
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/406/1088_820_2/book84wv8u0h06fae3brp6z7y0afzsx0.jpg
№ 177320
Plot Size: 2042 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
147 EUR/m2
Interesting