Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 207070

207070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/300/1suu29ut0baswvdiyx2eu1urjr9ukc4p.jpg
Description:

The room is for sale. The property consists of one office and one store. The building was built in 2009 on a plot with a total area of 2,104 m2. The office (No. 111) is located on the 2nd floor and consists of an open-plan office, toilet and kitchen with a total enclosed area of 117 m2 and a covered veranda of 13 m2. The store (No. M1) is located on the ground floor and has a total enclosed area of 65 m2. This is shared ownership with a valid distribution agreement. Energy efficiency class of the store: C. Energy efficiency class for the office: E. The building is located in the village of Oroklini, opposite the Oroklini Elementary School and 1 km from the Larnaca — Ayia Napa highway.

Read more
Object
№207070
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
195 m2
Land area:
2104 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
Covered parking spaces:
2
165 000 EUR
846 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:24
207070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
575 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d5/1088_820_2/dsd8tm7ulgrqb3o0jpluufcckb8i2loz.jpeg
№ 213228
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/bzeixc0kwg1jmla8z290g8jdyz5yhna4.jpg
№ 176720
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
5 290 EUR/m2
1 700 000 EUR
Interesting