Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/562/kfhgrvtw26h6g2y2807ji1ywdk5pmpnl.jpeg
№ 215253
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05d/1088_820_2/xq2h2k8sr1n327ywj8ypdj5b07at28rh.jpeg
№ 213134
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
1 350 000 EUR
7 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07a/1088_820_2/qk4e97okul21ogh4yjtflfkt9f5t9gkj.jpg
№ 213126
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 466 m2
360 000 EUR
3 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/y77iru83n8vse445pymycwfmnzx2321w.jpg
№ 212360
Total area: 160 m2
800 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4e/1088_820_2/40p7g9kf2occ0pxed17f1s3p7194uwko.jpeg
№ 211425
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
595 000 EUR
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a5/1088_820_2/i614hhf0qjxm9c32kt4z0237wheqf7t4.jpg
№ 211000
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 849 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7bc/1088_820_2/a51hxbxgwyhskwkb49jhx4p3cabp1qcv.jpg
№ 210922
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/q2yyd8qs6ccpw40580lqg28fpqtclmpm.jpg
№ 210282
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da6/3nwtbfcjwy0xfw2dh3ts7aao2580s1q9.jpeg
№ 209744
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR
6 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/574/vixgsf7iq8qffph6dx18eba3iu3w2jco.jpeg
№ 208820
2 studios in Agia Napa center
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR
4 286 EUR/m2
№ 208425
6 studios
Total area: 170 m2
Studio
600 000 EUR
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11d/1088_820_2/hadmr6kly81z482trr9wi30k0lqh2795.jpeg
№ 214473
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
1 850 000 EUR
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/8pn58fk60n5n4jrxck7cbt05yhwgyc1k.jpg
№ 216330
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
180 000 EUR
1 440 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215381
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
671 000 EUR+VAT
4 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ee/1088_820_2/978ehypx4cr6xil0dpcve2capmpgw4us.jpg
№ 215379
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
902 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
№ 215378
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 280 m2
871 000 EUR+VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/670/1088_820_2/qu2otqps2bb0168a29jsmg8q0hrt75r6.jpg
№ 216331
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
190 000 EUR
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1088_820_2/s7j0j3nkdx5dp09lebpaopyu4fe8vecz.jpg
№ 216332
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.