Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215387

215387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f3/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new luxury complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca near the sea. The complex consists of 89 villas with three, four and five bedrooms. The whole complex is decorated in Scandinavian style. For the layout of each villa, criteria such as spaciousness, privacy, comfort and lighting were taken into account. The complex has a clubhouse, a huge swimming pool, a gym, a Jacuzzi, and playgrounds. It is worth noting the high-quality materials used in the construction and decoration, as well as the reliability of the developer representing the project. This complex is the first of its kind in Larnaca. Parking for two cars at each villa. Some houses have swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№215387
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
280 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
724 000 EUR + VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:37
215387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f04/1088_820_2/rb2vijydyfnh46epyelfoa2oa17d4zzd.jpg
№ 202323
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 993 EUR/m2
Interesting