Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211937

211937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5e/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in Panthea, Limassol. The apartments include a parking space, a storage room, air conditioning wiring, built-in furniture, a spacious veranda. It is suitable for both investment and living.

Read more
Object
№211937
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:42
211937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/qg5lykuwvcx5hv140xfatfmogl78gkok.jpg
№ 160387
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting