Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215388

215388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1920_1080_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new luxury complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca near the sea. The complex consists of 89 villas with three, four and five bedrooms. The whole complex is decorated in Scandinavian style. For the layout of each villa, criteria such as spaciousness, privacy, comfort and lighting were taken into account. The complex has a clubhouse, a huge swimming pool, a gym, a Jacuzzi, and playgrounds. It is worth noting the high-quality materials used in the construction and decoration, as well as the reliability of the developer representing the project. This complex is the first of its kind in Larnaca. Parking for two cars at each villa. Some houses have swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№215388
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
310 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
280 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
734 000 EUR + VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:56
215388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13d/1088_820_2/2g11tkhcixfiwm03fhjsi6i2ftmo4b19.jpg
№ 215776
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f9/1088_820_2/vg7r61r279hnzny2qrifrvez54p3mt1r.jpg
№ 215138
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
Interesting