Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/02qyzb19k02km2q0vychnopui7gd5ons.jpg
№ 177912
Special offers only for January and February
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbf/1088_820_2/0kq6hu1gdvzvvt8umbbekohtqv0bnyg1.JPG
№ 176857
Full-floor Apartment
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
380 000 EUR
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/322/1088_820_2/6xistmt4dxkzvtpk9f1zwb9dm1rx8u75.jpg
№ 175777
Total area: 757 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12e/ymclfzln2dqktxuh8sit8c12m1j5m0ly.jpeg
№ 175425
Different ways of payment
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
715 000 EUR
6 217 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd6/t7fxmmrr83p616p7507kewcq7w8y1fuc.jpg
№ 175216
Near to American Academy
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 3
215 000 EUR
2 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/9xp23ajn131qnxer53obe2sq082jsih9.jpg
№ 174922
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/29difxq1ihf834tadgy2m487gqc4jm6r.jpg
№ 174920
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/609/1088_820_2/epppp21rji6g92rcrh3t9mhug3e83yol.jpg
№ 210792
Apartment with furniture and kitchen applinces
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174252
Plot Size: 583 m2
210 000 EUR+VAT
360 EUR/m2
№ 174251
Plot Size: 573 m2
210 000 EUR+VAT
366 EUR/m2
№ 174250
Plot Size: 574 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
348 EUR/m2
№ 174249
Plot Size: 574 m2
210 000 EUR+VAT
366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/nn1rhtvsqgyjtkpgo3y2xt0gzjhhb5wi.jpg
№ 173904
New building for sale!
Total area: 1184 m2
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/t82fl55d8liny1u13j6zd0acf4jlf4bp.jpg
№ 207772
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 547 m2
355 000 EUR
1 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88c/1088_820_2/1h4hxqfgszkkz64hyrk30eez5wcb9i7m.jpg
№ 201876
Special offers
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6f/1088_820_2/collfhi305sfwm560v9vov4v30c7amgj.jpg
№ 208482
19% VAT
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/xgyw3x02ik26m6fa17vspbiplf28biwp.jpg
№ 203170
Sea and mountain views.
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ba/1088_820_2/j16e7ff2no1zvzw96opkbs0iqpv7wlzi.jpg
№ 203171
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/ff3vx2kr4mwomz0cekxxjimt76ipcmfr.jpg
№ 207019
Cozy house next to green area, pool with jacuzzi
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
950 000 EUR
5 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d5/1088_820_2/c5d0bb7hqn2cenkxyxs6q15i84db091h.jpeg
№ 169153
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
950 000 EUR
3 800 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.