Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b69/1088_820_2/a958lsvmp600b5rnfcu982e05ml31j2f.jpg
№ 204218
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 470 m2
340 000 EUR
1 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/311/1088_820_2/kzh6tt55xmm9q9nm62922ykefo7vjwr6.jpg
№ 202481
Plot Size: 530 m2
190 000 EUR
358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/5irns97vqqnttbcmuy7m0lnui65mpxiq.jpg
№ 205898
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR
3 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9b7/g0j9s3ljrui92qmwvui10ak037prij25.jpeg
№ 201003
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 565 m2
150 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e57/1088_820_2/y6t4ckyf2q63t3o2dge5mhrsg2ldf88x.jpg
№ 199565
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 688 000 EUR
12 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/667/1088_820_2/0p9hmi9jjo79871xcmt84rib7vqhhwcs.jpg
№ 215000
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 510 m2
465 000 EUR
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2dc/1088_820_2/oyw9qpovlwjhfyynd11dxeocv2i6enrf.jpg
№ 213125
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 2
116 000 EUR
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f28/1088_820_2/e5cq67fextcrcvt2wfgnogqdv2y230ab.jpg
№ 191123
Amazing mountain view
Plot Size: 1521 m2
550 000 EUR
362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/295ijy3hahx0dx88qe4e19tzb2wd1zmo.jpg
№ 190886
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 418 m2
350 000 EUR
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 216234
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
548 000 EUR+VAT
4 248 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/m65ut9sx4rwz4zlw4ljgi182dp40gm9v.jpeg
№ 200094
Top Location!
Plot Size: 350 m2
2 200 000 EUR
6 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/399/1088_820_2/jcnn89vygkwzrwqdmnuj1jwwmc78s1bu.jpeg
№ 210739
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb3/1088_820_2/tp465jhyi3mkxiht02vvvu5mx49z60hg.jpg
№ 210626
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
8 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/9zbem40z8g1ugdtiy2zjf0holh504sk5.jpg
№ 185284
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcd/1088_820_2/vdwhyqvubtrzyi7qcbq0f1f6o4zwjcqy.jpeg
№ 184825
Sea view!
Total area: 130 m2
715 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/el0nvasluqzne355cklqsf7c11m911u7.jpeg
№ 184818
Sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
1 375 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 199475
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c9/1088_820_2/s5l07dnfs9slptt7cow3yiifbhch93rh.jpeg
№ 203791
Sea view!
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/n1uckp291413r8rzs252vk0ifd26zk5p.jpg
№ 194277
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR
2 043 EUR/m2

Looking for more than just a listing?

You've found the treasure trove. This section is dedicated to the most compelling special offers, discounts, and limited-time deals in the Cypriot property market. We negotiate exclusive prices with developers and curate the best value-for-money opportunities from private sellers. Find everything from brand-new apartments with launch discounts to uniquely priced villas and bargain investment lots.

These offers are time-sensitive and in high demand. Don't miss out—check back often or subscribe to get the hottest deals delivered directly to you.