Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15c/1088_820_2/mobig2d4g1yqkea9odmjc922urfxj17r.jpeg
№ 162458
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/52k0ii5kmtlxj44v1penmtdy68v06zsk.jpg
№ 172050
Seafront
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 260 000 EUR+VAT
27 308 EUR/m2
4 950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/355/1088_820_2/a7xxzkxikk53mrj8it3sc406kx1xmdqq.jpg
№ 160718
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/232/53qghvbm2rthmm5j238f2imzvozlz8wj.jpg
№ 61921
Ready to move in!
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 790 000 EUR+VAT
16 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c2/1088_820_2/wij9eg7gjnaz8k07cxo1rnvkoqwsicc5.jpg
№ 215803
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f0/1088_820_2/y231rxg4qdq37vksv8yxz75xal9w6w4x.jpg
№ 215802
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
716 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/7e6qrz0dh0eioclsv2dgkrd1lc29dk61.jpg
№ 215801
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
824 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/nai5a1djkigchj4re4rogh0oohmbqagz.jpg
№ 215800
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
693 000 EUR+VAT
4 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb7/1088_820_2/bb35sb2f9o3deurabac1k65l2owiln2k.jpg
№ 215799
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
791 000 EUR+VAT
4 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
№ 215798
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
669 000 EUR+VAT
4 614 EUR/m2
№ 215797
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
742 000 EUR+VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bd/1088_820_2/w3bv7njt385xx7ts07dc3ir3c09w15ak.jpg
№ 215796
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
628 000 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/lsm12bszzgepzwar4t5fhh3he63zxp8o.jpg
№ 215795
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
3 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea1/bd6izsvsmrclmtlbo4ro1any1s33owb7.jpg
№ 196672
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
564 500 EUR+VAT
5 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b96/k99shz29wnos0kq1zg92t6f5usr4n5a9.jpg
№ 196668
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
737 000 EUR+VAT
5 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/j6m4w8xvbzbvayzliqnjq007a3rddbtw.jpg
№ 196673
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
572 000 EUR+VAT
5 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/tqe1zrdd1zq6514vlsnn8xlbb2kfqp99.jpg
№ 187819
Apartment near the sea in city center
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/6gtfqzouo9ou1f61mm4s9ync3vru0zkc.jpg
№ 208107
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
710 000 EUR+VAT
9 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/hr9scemi2c5q7lv3lvflfe54ezma1f8v.jpg
№ 208108
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
840 000 EUR+VAT
11 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/fxsvq01y4bzg7y0ufl1tczolct4r80ju.jpg
№ 207410
Last apartment in this complex!
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
11 585 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!