Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215800

215800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd9/nai5a1djkigchj4re4rogh0oohmbqagz.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built high-rise in Town Center Nicosia. Magnificent views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms. The central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise building with all amenities. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Sound and thermal insulation is installed, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, ultra-fast and silent elevators, LED lighting, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, security door in each apartment, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for common areas. The complex has a spacious reception area with a relaxation area and a concierge desk and a gym for the exclusive use of residents.

Read more
Object
№215800
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
21
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
693 000 EUR + VAT
4 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T19:16
215800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/sdu9e8ltimgzjvoz55ozozb21knu7w2o.jpg
№ 217107
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Interesting