Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208108

208108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/hr9scemi2c5q7lv3lvflfe54ezma1f8v.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex on the seashore, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. Three shining towers located on the first line form a lively plaza square in the heart of the colorful Limassol waterfront. 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with reception area. The Smart Home system.

Read more
Object
№208108
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR + VAT
11 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:16
208108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting