Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172050

172050
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/763/52k0ii5kmtlxj44v1penmtdy68v06zsk.jpg
317
Seafront
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex under construction on the first line from the sea in Pareklish, the marina area of Saint Raphael (Saint Raphael). In addition to the marina, the complex is surrounded by five-star hotels and the best restaurants in Limassol. The windows and balconies offer breathtaking panoramic views of the sea.

The complex consists of only five apartments and two luxury penthouses with private rooftop pools. Each apartment has two parking spaces, a storage room and a maid's room. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym and sauna.

The specifics of the interior:

  1. Parquet floor;
  2. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms;
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m);
  4. High-security entrance doors;
  5. Video intercom;
  6. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system;
  7. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands;
  8. Thermo-aluminum window frames;
  9. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers;
Read more
Object
№172050
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
164 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 260 000 EUR + VAT
27 308 EUR/m2
4 950 000 EUR
2026-06-14T15:51
172050
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212598
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198382
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 193 EUR/m2
Interesting