Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215798

215798
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f44/mmvh0e1cfte7oai4cf2y2y04v2loe0r1.jpg
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built high-rise in Town Center Nicosia. Magnificent views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms. The central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise building with all amenities. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Sound and thermal insulation is installed, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, ultra-fast and silent elevators, LED lighting, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, security door in each apartment, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for common areas. The complex has a spacious reception area with a relaxation area and a concierge desk and a gym for the exclusive use of residents.

Read more
Object
№215798
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
669 000 EUR + VAT
4 614 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:58
215798
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86b/1088_820_2/85nimp5dgcdnpdegjbt526rh9pxlkali.jpg
№ 216085
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
10 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
№ 215148
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
№ 214690
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2