Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215802

215802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f0/y231rxg4qdq37vksv8yxz75xal9w6w4x.jpg
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built high-rise in Town Center Nicosia. Magnificent views from the window, spacious bright bedrooms. The central location of an elite 23-storey high-rise building with all amenities. Energy efficiency certificate of class A. Sound and thermal insulation is installed, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, ultra-fast and silent elevators, LED lighting, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, security door in each apartment, underfloor heating, photovoltaic panels for common areas. The complex has a spacious reception area with a relaxation area and a concierge desk and a gym for the exclusive use of residents.

Read more
Object
№215802
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
24
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
716 000 EUR + VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:51
215802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/4atmpsawfu53ms84pfqpilv7idxv1ciu.jpg
№ 216851
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
438 500 EUR+VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d0/1088_820_2/w2uvmd0k5d5f6yzxkdd97j3opff3u6wg.jpg
№ 215995
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
700 000 EUR
2 333 EUR/m2
Interesting