Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
№ 202421
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/28d/uczig5n8inukkegyl0d02q2rmzp04rpx.jpeg
№ 202420
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
347 000 EUR+VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
№ 202418
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
№ 202417
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/969/vya8g9lejdscrdv5urary77lzsze1yst.jpeg
№ 202416
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
№ 202415
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20a/1088_820_2/v4op3rjfw723g44dfrrc9u6xesa3mohk.jpg
№ 99346
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d57/1088_820_2/y55qzj2odt9emq40ztstt4khztnhub9f.JPG
№ 99345
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Total area: 383 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 435 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/qcwkf1ulnthxr3bkjtgfzxq8fipmb44m.jpg
№ 133867
Panoramic view sea
Total area: 413 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b88/xnkbu9t7qlro9numa4j66qgjl2r9t3v3.JPG
№ 99342
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Total area: 383 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 435 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/d5l53nsuftm22tw9s5n5gty1x2aole50.jpg
№ 97060
For sale club-house
Total area: 1200 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/z0zsy0i3f5rtl37k9644by6mor22f282.jpeg
№ 99347
off plan villa
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 503 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/67mh1nqxpu529fn2tncuihjg01kzjguf.jpeg
№ 99348
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 402 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8e/1088_820_2/65id0q8iftal3ykrw0e3hzjbcbffm7u8.jpeg
№ 202425
Apartments equipped with a 4.7 kW photovoltaic system
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 599 EUR/m2
397 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/tz7j14pt8xzazxk44dsh2hipy3zxtus8.jpg
№ 202424
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
№ 202423
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f85/1088_820_2/cnnceoi93bwbgfgtx06z3g8qvgvssbka.jpeg
№ 202422
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/tifjrxhltbx426lpnfarlfi121qyszd7.jpeg
№ 72465
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 575 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.