Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 99342

99342
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b88/xnkbu9t7qlro9numa4j66qgjl2r9t3v3.JPG
798
Panoramic view on Mediterranean sea
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

Luxury villa located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou, Paphos. A bright and spacious kitchen, living room and dining room on the ground floor with panoramic windows offering a magnificent view of the sea. This prestigious house is located on the top of a hill, which implies an unobstructed panoramic view of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№99342
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
383 m2
Indoor area:
320 m2
Land area:
435 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:03
99342
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d05/1088_820_2/dzeh7kbkqw8nha1zymkrmtzxvuu3gk2z.jpg
№ 212841
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
1 697 EUR/m2
Interesting