Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202420

202420
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/28d/uczig5n8inukkegyl0d02q2rmzp04rpx.jpeg
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202420
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
347 000 EUR + VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:48
202420
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/1co4zwgn4br6s48whvbyz5plqbs6y34j.jpg
№ 203962
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
502 000 EUR+VAT
4 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5af/1088_820_2/16siw2sax7mq920dha0mhjz1s7rm5vzy.jpg
№ 187659
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c66/94mkpj0yttfasmomy5w6ovb6ld32efa7.jpg
№ 171493
Total area: 343 m2
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
10 204 EUR/m2
3 830 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
№ 161314
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 474 m2
1 725 000 EUR+VAT
4 078 EUR/m2
Interesting