Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202417

202417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202417
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:10
202417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9f/85ge8ftm6xseewiojpygvmnmil632ytw.jpg
№ 208454
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/6sx5lntu08qvxquf7ofbk1a9tdjd975j.jpg
№ 199431
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 395 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
Interesting