Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202421

202421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202421
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
226 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:04
202421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/487/1088_820_2/x5n4yr9in52586blwwydkt5y28hl8pak.jpg
№ 212361
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 658 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
Interesting