Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202418

202418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/637/n3gyd3eobwbjw6jbqfeaq7v19dxky3vb.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Elite
Description:

A new project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Engomi district. The project will consist of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments and is strategically located 2 minutes from the Engomi Shopping Mall and 3 minutes from the University of Nicosia. Apartments with roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202418
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:31
202418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/kmwj647hlf7k2hv4f724pg0ek8uzgnp2.jpg
№ 211261
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/iqibs277dq0ti0gzn1xwuhaxjlma1c3i.jpg
№ 179145
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
№ 150275
Ready building with tenants
ROI (rent): 4.9%
6 000 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting