Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133867

133867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1920_1080_2/qcwkf1ulnthxr3bkjtgfzxq8fipmb44m.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with 4 bedrooms and a studio for an assistant. Located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou. A bright and spacious kitchen, living room and dining room on the ground floor with panoramic windows offering magnificent sea views. The house is located on top of a hill, which offers unobstructed panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. Three-storey villa, it is possible to install an elevator. Large swimming pool with barbecue area overlooking the sea. Lumio School is only 5 minutes by car, the highway towards Limassol is 7 minutes, supermarkets are 7 minutes away.

Read more
Object
№133867
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
413 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:31
133867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2
Interesting