Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202424

202424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/843/tz7j14pt8xzazxk44dsh2hipy3zxtus8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Nicosia, in the Platy area. It is a beautifully designed residential building consisting of two floors, with a convenient location and quick, easy access to service businesses. Energy efficiency category — A.

Read more
Object
№202424
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
2026-06-11T12:13
202424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/gfztvpmp6mf8q8cdxxu2jmg0igtrwsxn.jpg
№ 180588
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 398 EUR/m2