Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202425

202425
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d8e/65id0q8iftal3ykrw0e3hzjbcbffm7u8.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Nicosia, in the Platy area. It is a beautifully designed residential building consisting of two floors, with a convenient location and quick, easy access to service businesses. Energy efficiency category — A.

Read more
Object
№202425
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 599 EUR/m2
397 000 EUR
2026-06-23T16:22
202425
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/526/bntkzc6fbldizhthkspynmgkkvp58sg2.jpeg
№ 206842
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR
5 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d46/1xe3sil634ee3nq6flx39ic9lfszzqi9.jpg
№ 205930
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42a/1088_820_2/wlm0tpaqmgddl1sqggwugx6f5sygz1cl.jpg
№ 203222
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 937 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/532/1088_820_2/eqn61ogd4lqv31602ukub5y4va8gboub.jpeg
№ 161532
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 285 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 969 EUR/m2
Interesting