Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 99321

99321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/66a/uu7b6ikzn4ovxxho3f9sfse0yre8frfa.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa with 4 bedrooms for sale in a picturesque area of Paphos (Seacaves). All bedrooms are located on the second floor and have luxurious balconies with fantastic sea views. Elevator, overflow pool, Jacuzzi, sauna, barbecue area, laundry, roof garden, fireplace, sauna, smart home system. Walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№99321
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
570 m2
Indoor area:
511 m2
Land area:
2148 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
5 200 000 EUR + VAT
9 123 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:01
99321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/ycfppy0xukqwfzdwjtyzeemkoyb246re.jpeg
№ 205489
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31e/z1j4rfefrsidf6wep0duais5yh5cy6r0.jpg
№ 188554
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR+VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178148
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Interesting