Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 98994

98994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№98994
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
500 m
700 000 EUR + VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:41
98994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff2/1088_820_2/30624gqyb3p2setxwi0taexwji2t89fh.jpg
№ 205110
Completion — end of March 2026!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/l4oa2wr106pyha8fvh2x9k5aeaovdyxe.jpg
№ 155437
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 556 EUR/m2
Interesting